Bus stop 68081
Bef Seletar A'space Rise
Seletar Aerospace Dr
Next buses
Live · updated just nowLoading live times…Reconnecting…Live times unavailable
Buses at Bef Seletar A'space Rise
3 services call at this stop, run by SBS Transit.
| Bus | Operator | Mon to Fri | Saturday | Sunday | On route |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | SBS Transit | 6:04 am – 12:46 am | 6:03 am – 12:30 am | 6:03 am – 12:30 am | Stop 25 of 41 |
| 117 | SBS Transit | 8:42 am – 11:54 pm | 5:44 am – 11:56 pm | 5:44 am – 11:56 pm | Stop 12 of 46 |
| 117M | SBS Transit | 5:44 am – 7:27 pm | - | - | Stop 12 of 47 |
First and last bus are LTA's scheduled times for this stop. Data updated 2026-08-22.
Stops nearby
- Aft Seletar A'space Rise68089 · Seletar Aerospace Dr20 m away
- Opp Rolls Royce Pte Ltd68109 · Seletar Aerospace Dr409 m away
- Rolls Royce Pte Ltd68101 · Seletar Aerospace Dr425 m away
- Bef Baker St68099 · Seletar Aerospace Dr586 m away
- Aft Baker St68091 · Seletar Aerospace Dr605 m away
- Aft Mornington Cres68061 · Piccadilly610 m away